Winners

SWORDER STREET

JUDPOT x COUTURIER
Maiden Plate 2000m | Turffontein, 24 Sep

JUNIPER SPRING

CAPTAIN AL x SPRING LILAC by JOSHUA DANCER (USA)
East Cape Breeders Stakes (Listed) 1200m | Fairview 28-06-19

JACK’S BIRD

JACKSON x GAL MUFTI BY AL MUFTI (USA)
Maiden Plate (F&M) 1400m | Greyville 26-06-19

ABOVE ELEVEN

CAPTAIN AL x IVOR’S GIRL BY NORTHERN GUEST (USA)
FM 62 HCP 1200m | Scottsville 22-06-219

DOUBLE TAP

TWICE OVER (GB) x ORANGE DANCER (IRE) BY DANEHILL DANCER (IRE)
Graduation HCP 1450 | Borrowdale 15-06-19

AQUA DELTA

SOFT FALLING RAIN x DISTINIA WELLS (ARG) by POLIGLOTE (GB)
Maiden Juvenile Plate 1200m | Vaal 06-06-19

SEATTLE KID

MAMBO IN SEATTLE (USA) x FARZANA (AUS) BY NADEEM (AUS)
MR 64 HCP 1600m | Scottsville 5-06-2019

DOUBLE TAP

Twice Over (GB) x Orange Dancer (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)
Novice Handicap 1700m | Borrowdale 28-04-19

KALAHARI NINJA

Gimmethegreenlight (AUS) x Verdala (IRE) by Linamix (FR).
MR 70 Handicap 1500m | Kenilworth 24-04-19

LASAIR

VAR (USA) x KINDLING by FORT WOOD (USA)
Maiden Plate 1800m | Vaal 11-04-19

KING OF SAMASH

REBEL KING x BALLERINA by RAMBO DANCER (CAN)
Maiden Plate 1600m | Fairview 29-03-19

NAOSHIMA

MASTER OF MY FATE x NETSUKE by WESTERN WINTER (USA)
Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) 1000m | Greyville 27-03-19

THOKZINE

SEVENTH ROCK (AUS) x WILD SWAN by FORT WOOD (USA)
MR 88 Handicap 1400m | Turffontein 12-01-19

SHOGUN

Dynasty x Oceana by Elliodor (FR)
MR 88 HCP 1400m | Turffontein 12-01-2019

JO MAMBO

MAMBO IN SEATTLE (USA) x HOPE JO’ANNA (USA) by CHIMES BAND (USA)
FM 72 Handicap (F&M) 2000m | Greyville 10-03-19

CASUAL WEAR

WHAT A WINTER x MINK COAT by LONDON NEWS
FM 80 Handicap (F&M) 1000m | Turffontein 2-03-19

CASUAL WEAR

WHAT A WINTER x MINK COAT by LONDON NEWS
Assessment Plate (F&M) 1000m | Turffontein 17-01-19

GUNSTON

SAIL FROM SEATTLE (CAN) x JO PIPER by GOLDKEEPER (USA)
MR 88 HANDICAP 1400M | TURFFONTEIN 12-01-19

JUNIPER SPRING

Captain Al x Spring Lilac by Joshua Dancer (USA)
FM 72 HCP 1400m | Kenilworth 5-12-2018

CASUAL WEAR

WHAT A WINTER x MINK COAT by LONDON NEWS
FM 84 HCP | TURFFONTEIN 27-10-18

CADDY MASTER

ARGONAUT x THEAS DANCE (GB) by DANZIG (USA)
MR 64 HCP 1600M | GREYVILLE 26-10-18

JUNIPER SPRING

CAPTAIN AL x SPRING LILAC by JOSHUA DANCER (USA)
MDNF 1000M | DURBANVILLE 25-09-18

ABOVE ELEVEN

Captain Al x Ivor’s Girl by Northern Guest (USA)
FM 62 HCP 1200m | Greyville 28-09-2018

VALLANAUT

Argonaut x Valhalla by Fort Wood (USA)
FM 62 HCP 1900m | Greyville 28-09-18

RUBYANA

Gitano Hernando (GB) x Ruby Heart by Western Winter (USA)
FM 82 HCP 2000m | Kenilworth 11-08-2018

GUNSTON

SAIL FROM SEATTLE (CAN) x JO PIPER by GOLDKEEPER (USA)
MDMN 1200m | Vaal 07-08-2018

SHOGUN

Dynasty x Oceana by Elliodor (FR)
MR91 HCP 1600m | Turffontein 09-08-2018

FREDERICO’S DREAM

Gimmethegreenlight (AUS) x Verdala (IRE) by Linamix (FR)
FM92 HCP 1000m | Turffontein 03-06-2018

SHOGUN

Dynasty x Oceana by Elliodor (FR)
MR80 HCP 1450m | Vaal 31-05-2018

ARCHILLES

Captain Al x Kindling by Fort Wood (USA)
MR80 HCP 1600m | Scottsville 16-05-2018

STATUTE

Dynasty x Champers by Restructure (IRE)
Pinnacle Stakes 1200m | Scottsville 18-02-2018

RUBYANA

Gitano Hernando (GB) x Ruby Heart by Western Winter (USA)
FM 67 HCP 1600m | Kenilworth 27-02-2018

SNOWDANCE

Captain Al x Spring Lilac by Joshua Dancer (USA)
GR1 Majorca Stakes1600m | Scottsville 27-01-2018

FIRST MATE

Sail From Seattle (CAN) x Cashmere ‘n Caviar by Fort Wood (USA)
Maiden Plate 1000m | Scottsville 31-01-2018

RUBYANA

Gitano Hernando (GB) x Ruby Heart by Western Winter (USA)
Maiden Plate 1600m | Kenilworth 19-12-2017

VIVA LE BLEU

Warm White Night x Grisette by Fort Wood (USA)
Maiden Plate 1400m | Greyville 15-12-2017

SNOWDANCE

Captain Al x Spring Lilac by Joshua Dancer (USA)
GR1 Fillies Guineas | Kenilworth 02-12-2017

ALLY WHOOPEE

Captain Al x Making Whoopee (AUS) by Anabaa (USA)
Maiden Plate 1200m | Greyville 02-11-2017

VIVA LE BLEU

Warm White Night x Grisette by Fort Wood (USA)
Maiden Plate (F&M) 1400m | Greyville 15-10-17